01/23/2011CWIRA Hatfield
Race ResultsRace: 1
1 Open Pro/Am GP M/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
129KAWJohn E. StrangfeldDeforest, WI11
22YAMLuke L. FoxMenomonie, WI22
328KTMPete R. LaubmeierMazomanie, WI43
439HONBrian A. FrandsenMerrill, WI35
559YAMCorey J. SchroederNeillsville, WI54
Race ResultsRace: 3
3 Open Am GP M/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
128KTMPete R. LaubmeierMazomanie, WI11
259YAMCorey J. SchroederNeillsville, WI22
39HSKJack C. PotterWarrens, WI33
Race ResultsRace: 4
4 Open GP Quad Stud
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
143HONDustin A. HoffmanWisconsin Rapids, WI1
225YAMBrandon J. HoffmanWisconsin Rapids, WI2
333HONKen W. MarcouMillston, WI3
49YAMDj W. SchultzNeillsville, WI4
503YAMGraham P. EichmillerMosinee, WI5
621YAMAustin Z. RettlerNeosho, WI6
723POLDillon R. SchulzHartford, WI7
815YAMNick NettLoyal, WI8
Race ResultsRace: 5
5 Pee Wee A Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
191SUZEmma A. RobusVesper, WI12
252POLTaya NettLoyal, WI31
341HONIan T. ArnesonPlover, WI25
412SUZBlaire A. LindnerStratford, WI53
526HONCole A. MinsaasChili, WI44
68HONCollin R. BaehnmanWeyawega, WI66
Race ResultsRace: 6
6 Pee Wee B Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
141POLKelsi M. GibsonChippewa Falls, WI11
26HONDanielle M. MinsaasChili, WI23
333SUZDakota M. GettingerKendall, WI42
415BOMDalton AngerChippewa Falls, WI64
503BOMTyler L. ThompsonEau Claire, WI55
614HONLily L. BaehnmanMenasha, WI87
75HONKameron D. SteindlChippewa Falls, WIDNF6
84SUZRyder J. PlaskeyLoyal, WI3DNS
924KAZCaleb J. LeschkeWeyauwega, WI7DNS
Race ResultsRace: 7
7 Open Pro M/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
129KAWJohn E. StrangfeldDeforest, WI1
239HONBrian A. FrandsenMerrill, WI2
32YAMLuke L. FoxMenomonie, WI3
436KTMSoren M. La ValleyBlack River Falls, WI4
533YAMTony D. BradleyCamp Douglas, WI5
630YAMRussell A. Bradley Jr.Tunnel City, WI6
709ROTGerry P. ThruneWinona, MN7
843KTMMike R. SchnurWest Salem, WI8
90HONJeff J. HawbakerFloyd, IADNF
Race ResultsRace: 8
8 Open Pro Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
143HONDustin A. HoffmanWisconsin Rapids, WI1
299HONRyan J. PowellLacrosse, WI2
39YAMDj W. SchultzNeillsville, WI3
427HONMike S. MuellerMarshfield, WI4
503YAMGraham P. EichmillerMosinee, WI5
66HONTad M. FehrenbachAuburndale, WI6
733HONKen W. MarcouMillston, WI7
842HONSam A. SpatzMarshfield, WI8
Race ResultsRace: 9
9 Pro/Am Rubber ATV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
131YAMCody M. NorrisLoyal, WI1
221HONRobert J. WiskerchenAuburndale, WI2
318YAMBill H. DavisSpencer, WI3
411HONJim H. FalkeFreemont, WI4
59HONDerek A. SpatzMarshfield, WI5
610HONBobby S. FedrowitzMarshfield, WI6
754HONScott L. DavisSpencer, WI7
842HONSam A. SpatzMarshfield, WI8
961HONColin M. WilcottArpin, WI9
102YAMMitchel S. WilliamsChippewa Falls, WI10
1113HONNick J. MoelterChippewa Falls, WI11
1217HONMatt A. WilkeLoyal, WI12
136HONTad M. FehrenbachAuburndale, WI13
145HONMatt SeaversArpin, WI14
1599HONJohn J. FlickWisconsin Rapids, WI15
Race ResultsRace: 10
10 Open C M/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
131KTMMitchel R. RushBlack River Falls, WI21
259YAMBrock D. SchroederNeillsville, WI12
343KTMBrett M. SchnurWest Salem, WI33
423HONRob VossBlack River Falls, WI44
596KTMAlec MuthBlack River Falls, WI55
Race ResultsRace: 11
11 AM Stock Rubber ATV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
13HONDustin T. DixChili, WI21
226KTMMarty A. MinsaasChili, WI12
Hoosier Amateur Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
128HONChris M. SamplawskiStanley, WI11
25KAWRyan E. ScheselThorp, WI22
38YAMCoty R. EversOwen, WI33
410BOMCasey J. GriesbachThorp, WI44
Race ResultsRace: 13
13 Junior Studded Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
15HON(steven) T.c. PozegaHumbird, WI11
251SUZKaylin M. GibsonChippewa Falls, WI22
392HONDevin M. BorskiWisconsin Rapids, WI33
Race ResultsRace: 14
14 Outlaw Pro Rubber ATV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
131YAMCody M. NorrisLoyal, WI1
26SUZLouis A. PlaskeyLoyal, WI2
343HONBrandon J. HoffmanWisconsin Rapids, WI3
451YAMNick NettLoyal, WI4
523HONScott R. GeldernickChili, WI5
62HONScott M. LindnerStratford, WI6
718YAMBill H. DavisSpencer, WI7
85HONDan LindnerLoyal, WI8
Race ResultsRace: 15
15 Junior Motorcycle
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
196KTMAlec MuthBlack River Falls, WI11
225HONCody R. FunkOwen, WI22
322KAWMegan C. FunkOwen, WI33
Race ResultsRace: 16
16 Open Am Quad Stud
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
116HONCody A. VruwinkAuburndale, WI1
279HONChris J. BerlinAltoona, WI2
310HONCraig D. MelvilleWisconsin Rapids, WI3
426HONShaun E. WinklerGranton, WI4
551YAMWilliam L. BellKronenwetter, WI5
699YAMAdam M. SmedbronNekoosa, WI6
714SUZAndrew T. KalenskeMerrill, WI7
833YAMDion S. ShilkaAugusta, WI8
928POLChris M. SamplawskiStanley, WI9
1087HONKyle M. OudenhovenGreen Bay, WI10
1166YAMDexter J. PoppKendall, WI11
1223POLDillon R. SchulzHartford, WI12
1321YAMAustin Z. RettlerNeosho, WI13
Race ResultsRace: 17
17 B Rubber ATV (3-W)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
161HONColin M. WilcottArpin, WI1
213HONNick J. MoelterChippewa Falls, WI2
39HONDerek A. SpatzMarshfield, WI3
411HONJim H. FalkeFreemont, WI4
510HONBobby S. FedrowitzMarshfield, WI5
62YAMMitchel S. WilliamsChippewa Falls, WI6
754HONScott L. DavisSpencer, WI7
842HONSam A. SpatzMarshfield, WI8
921HONRobert J. WiskerchenAuburndale, WI9
1017HONMatt A. WilkeLoyal, WI10
1173BOMJordan R. DrexlerChili, WI11
126HONTad M. FehrenbachAuburndale, WI12
1399HONJohn J. FlickWisconsin Rapids, WI13
148HONJames R. HelgesonGranton, WI14
155HONMatt SeaversArpin, WI15
1641YAMJared J. MoellerMarshfield, WI16
Race ResultsRace: 18
18 250/450 Pro M/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
130YAMRussell A. Bradley Jr.Tunnel City, WI1
22YAMLuke L. FoxMenomonie, WI2
343KTMMike R. SchnurWest Salem, WI3
439HONBrian A. FrandsenMerrill, WI4
536KTMSoren M. La ValleyBlack River Falls, WI5
635YAMJohn E. StrangfeldDeforest, WI6
70HONJeff J. HawbakerFloyd, IA7
833YAMTony D. BradleyCamp Douglas, WI8
Race ResultsRace: 19
19 Pro/Am Mod Quad Stud
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
143HONDustin A. HoffmanWisconsin Rapids, WI1
29YAMDj W. SchultzNeillsville, WI2
333HONKen W. MarcouMillston, WI3
425YAMBrandon J. HoffmanWisconsin Rapids, WI4
542HONSam A. SpatzMarshfield, WI5
627HONMike S. MuellerMarshfield, WI6
703YAMGraham P. EichmillerMosinee, WI7
899YAMAdam M. SmedbronNekoosa, WI8
96SUZLouis A. PlaskeyLoyal, WI9
Race ResultsRace: 20
20 C Rubber ATV NP
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
168HONChase R. WarnerEau Claire, WI11
213SUZJeffrey A. WitekThorp, WI23
34HONSara A. HoffmanWisconsin Rapids, WI42
488YAMJaime L. PostThorp, WI35
581HONChristopher C. StatzNeillsville, WI54
Race ResultsRace: 21
21 Pro Vet Motorcycle
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
129KAWJohn E. StrangfeldDeforest, WI11
209ROTGerry P. ThruneWinona, MN32
30HONJeff J. HawbakerFloyd, IA2DNF
Race ResultsRace: 22
22 Amateur Vet M/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
159YAMCorey J. SchroederNeillsville, WI11
29HSKJack C. PotterWarrens, WI22
32YAMDale R. FunkOwen, WI33
Race ResultsRace: 23
23 B Mod Prod Quad Stud
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
116HONCody A. VruwinkAuburndale, WI11
279HONChris J. BerlinAltoona, WI22
36BOMTravis D. WeilerColby, WI43
410HONCraig D. MelvilleWisconsin Rapids, WI35
599YAMAdam M. SmedbronNekoosa, WI54
614SUZAndrew T. KalenskeMerrill, WI66
Race ResultsRace: 24
24 Amateur Rubber Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
13HONDustin T. DixChili, WI11
28HONJames R. HelgesonGranton, WI32
341YAMJared J. MoellerMarshfield, WI24
492HONDevin M. BorskiWisconsin Rapids, WI43
Race ResultsRace: 26
26 Junior Rubber Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
132HONMckenzie J. GeldernickChili, WI21
292SUZDevin M. BorskiWisconsin Rapids, WI12
328HONNoah J. BaehnmanMenasha, WI33
43HONCody M. SchlinsogHumbird, WI54
515HONRenee M. HerdrichGreenwood, WI45
624HONAustin M. BaehnmanWeyawega, WI66
Race ResultsRace: 27
27 C Mod Prod Quad Stud
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
187HONKyle M. OudenhovenGreen Bay, WI1
203HONT.j. ThompsonEau Claire, WI2
324HONKyle R. WolosekWisconsin Rapids, WI3
41KTMAlex A. AsmussenCadott, WI4
55HON(steven) T.c. PozegaHumbird, WI5
655HONSteve T. PozegaHumbird, WI6
784YAMJimmy R. Downes JrTomah, WI7
823POLDillon R. SchulzHartford, WI8
928POLChris M. SamplawskiStanley, WI9
Race ResultsRace: 28
28 A Rubber Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateFinal
12HONScott M. LindnerStratford, WI1
26SUZLouis A. PlaskeyLoyal, WI2
323HONScott R. GeldernickChili, WI3
45HONDan LindnerLoyal, WI4
543HONBrandon J. HoffmanWisconsin Rapids, WI5
651YAMNick NettLoyal, WI6
718YAMBill H. DavisSpencer, WI7
831YAMCody M. NorrisLoyal, WI8